<< An anterior An curent: 2017-2018 Anul următor >>

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
 
member photo
District Treasurer
 
member photo
District Administrative Office Coordinator
 
member photo
District Trainer
 
member photo
District Sergeant at Arms
 
member photo
District Vocational Service Chair
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
 
member photo
Community Service Chair
 
member photo
Disease Prevention "Dinti Frumosi copii sanatosi"
 
member photo
Disease Prevention "Promenada inimii"
 
member photo
Disease Prevention "Salvati inima unui copil"
 
member photo
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee Chair
 
member photo
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee Co Ch
 
member photo
District Extension Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Finance Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Interact Committee Chair
 
member photo
District International Service Chair
 
member photo
District Membership Development Committee Chair
 
member photo
District New Generation Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Programs chair
 
member photo
District Rotakid Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
 
member photo
District Rotary Identity and Brand Center Image
 
member photo
District Public Relations Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Public Relations Communication
 
member photo
District Strategic Planning Chair
 
member photo
District Website coordinator
 
member photo
District Rotary Identity NewsLetter Subcommittee
 
member photo
District Event Adviser
 
member photo
District Public Relations Social Networks
 
member photo
District Youth Exchange Chair
 
member photo
District co-Chair Rotary Alumni
 
member photo
District Conference Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Projects Committee Chair
 
member photo
District I.C.C. chair
 
member photo
District International Service Co-Chair
 
member photo
District Directory Chair
 
member photo
District Art Adviser
 
member photo
District Art Advisers
 
member photo
District Resource Group Coordinator Basic Educatio
 
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
 
member photo
District Rotary Identity & Brand CenterCoordinator
 
member photo
District New Generation Committee co-Chair
 
member photo
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee
 
member photo
District Resource Group Water & Sanitation Chair
 
member photo
District Strategic Partnerships Committee Chair
 
member photo
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy
 
member photo
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy
 
member photo
District Legal Officers
 
member photo
District Legal Advisor
 
member photo
District Legal Advisor
 
member photo
Foundation Annual Fund Contributions Chair
 
member photo
District Vocational Service Trainer
 
member photo
District co-Chair Rotary Fellowships
 
member photo
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
District Rotary Leadership Institute
 
member photo
Long Term Inbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
 
member photo
New Generation Service Exchange Contact
 
member photo
Paul Harris Society Chair
 
member photo
Rotarian Action Groups Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Alumni Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Community Corps Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Grants Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Fellowships Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Polio Plus Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Major Donors Chair
 
member photo
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
 
member photo
RI Convention Promotion Chair
 
member photo

Gabriela PUȘKAȘ

Rotary Vocational Service Chair
 
member photo
RYLA – Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Committee ch
 
member photo
RYLA – Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Committee Co
 
member photo
Short Term Inbound/Outbound Youth Exchange Coordin
 
member photo
Governor Rotary Councillors
 
member photo
Governor Rotary Councillors
 
member photo
Governor Rotary Councillors
 
member photo
Governor Rotary Councillors
 
member photo
Rotary co-Chair Global Rewards
 
member photo
District Legal Officers
 
member photo
District Event Advisers
 
member photo
District Art Advisers
 
member photo
Disease co-Chair Prevention and Treatment Committe
 
member photo
District Sports Committee Chair
 
member photo
Youth Exchange Program District Trainers
 
member photo
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Officer
 
member photo
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
 
member photo
District co-Chair Projects Committee
 
member photo
Word Community Service & Project LINK Data Base Ch
 
member photo
District co-Chair Interact Committee
 
member photo
Co-chair Disease Prevention "Salvati inima unui co
 
member photo
District Resource Group Maternal and Child Health
 
member photo
District co-Chair Resource Group Economic and Comm
 
member photo
District Resource Group Economic and Community De
 
member photo
District co-Chair Resource Group Humanitarian Serv
 
member photo
District Resource Group Humanitarian Service and D
 
member photo
Protocol and Hospitality Committee Chair
 
member photo

Aurel Damian

Logistics and Events Planning Committee Chair
 
member photo
District co- Chair Vocational Service
 
member photo
District Rotary Inter-Country Committee Chair
 
member photo
District co-Chair Annual Fund Contributions
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation Fundraising co-Chair
 
member photo
District Rotary Magazine Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
District Public Image Chair
 
member photo
District co-Chair Social Media Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Co-Chair District Major Donors Committee Chair
 
member photo
District co-Chair Strategic Partnerships Committee
 
member photo
District Advisory Committee
 
member photo
Major Donors Chair
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
Botosani, Suceava Bucovina, Vatra Dornei "Dorna"
 
member photo
Huedin, Zalau, Gherla, Dej,Satu Mare
Dej
 
member photo
Drobeta Turnu Severin Continental, Craiova, Targu
 
member photo
Braila,Tulcea, Slobozia
 
member photo
Cluj-Napoca "SAMVS", Cluj-Napoca VISIO, Cluj-Napoc
 
member photo
Medias, Sibiu, Sighisoara, Blaj, Sibiu Cibinum
 
member photo
Targu Mures Teka 1, Târgu Mures, Târgu-Mures-Maris
 
member photo
Lugoj, Resita, Buzias, Arad, Arad Cetate
 
member photo
Sinaia, Brasov Kronstadt, Brasov, SF.Gheorghe
 
member photo
Rep. Moldova, Husi
 
member photo
Deva, Hateg,Caransebes, Deva Castrum
 
member photo
Opera Timisoara, Timisoara, Timisoara Ripensis, Ti
 
member photo
Sebes, Alba Iulia, Teius, Alba Iulia-Civitas
 
member photo
Borsa-MM, Bistrita, Bistrita N,Nasaud
 
member photo
Vaslui, Onesti, Bacau
 
member photo
Focsani , Barlad, Buzau
 
member photo
Odorheiu-Secuiesc, Târgu Secuiesc, Tg.Mures TEKA
 
member photo
Pitesti, Ramnicu Valcea, Slatina
 
member photo
Constanta, Mangalia,Cernavoda
 
member photo
Ploiesti 2000, Ploiesti, Targoviste,
 
member photo
Oradea, Marghita, Baile Felix (Sanmartin), Oradea
 
member photo
Campia Turzii, Turda, Brad, Abrud Câmpeni,Aiud
 
member photo
Calarasi, Alexandria, Giurgiu-Danubius
 
member photo
Viseu de Sus, Baia Mare, Sighet, Baia Mare 2005, S
 
member photo
Piatra Neamț Camena, Roman, Piatra Neamt 2005
 
member photo
Galati Donaris,Galati Dunarea de Jos, Galati Vigor