Comitet Districtual 2018-19
Membrii comisiei
Nume
Club
Funcţia
District Public Relations Social Networks-Instagram
Protocol and Hospitality Committee
District Event & Logistic Adviser
District Public Relations- Social Responsibility Chair
District Conference Committee
District Membership Development Committee CoChair
District Rotary Leadership Institute
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee
Short Term Inbound/Outbound Youth Exchange Coordin
District Extension Committee Chair
Youth Compliance Officer
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
District Football Subcommittee Chair
District Public Relations Committee Chair
Paul Harris Society Chair
Rotary Fellowships Co Chair
District Proiects Committee
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Committee
District Rotary Foundation Coordination Committee
District Rotary Identity and Brand Center Image
District International Service Chair
District Tennis Subcommittee Chair
District Rotaract Committee Chair
District Event & Logistic Adviser
District Golf Subcommittee Chair
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee
District Administrative Office Coordinator
District Resource Group Economic and Comm
District Strategic Planning Chair
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Co Chair
District Legal Officers
Rotary Foundation Stewardship Chair
District Public Relations Com.NewsLetter & Rotary Magazine
Rotary Foundation Grants Co Chair
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Officer
District Public Image Committee
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee Chair
District International Service Co Chair
District Conference Committee
Disease Prevention "Dinti Frumosi copii sanatosi"
District Projects Committee Chair
District Sergeant at Arms
World Community Service & ProjectLINK Chair
District Chair Vocational Service
Major Donors Foundation Chair
District Resource Group Water & Sanitation Chair
District Public Image Committee
Rotary Global Rewards Chair
District Proiects Committee
District Rotary Friendship Exchange Chair
Rotary Foundation Fundraising Chair
District Historian
District Conference Committee Chair
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
Rotary Foundation Grants Chair
Governor Rotary Councillors
District Proiects Committee
District Rotary Magazine Subcommittee
Disease Prevention "Salvati inima unui copil"
District Community Service Chair
District Yachting Subcommittee Chair
District Finance Committee Committee
Youth Exchange Program District Trainers
District Advisory Committee Chair
Consilier organizare Centenarul Unirii
District Rally Subcommittee Chair
District Resource Group Health & Hunger Committee Chair
District Governor Nominee Committee Chair
Disease Prevention and Treatment Committee CoChair
District Conference Committee
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief Chair
District Membership Development Committee Chair
District Coordinator Basic Education and Literacy Chair
District Major Donors Chair
Logistics and Events Planning Committee Chair
Word Community Service & Project LINK Data Co Chair
District Conference Committee
District Website coordinator
District Representative COL RI
District Ski Subcommittee Chair
Distruct Vocational Service Trainer
District Strategic Partnerships Committee COChair
District Res. Gr. Eco. and Community Development Chair
District Awards and Recognition Committee Chair
Gabriela PUȘKAȘ
District New Generation Committee Chair
District Rotary Alumni Co Chair
District Directory Chair
District Resource Group Maternal and Child Health
Long Term Outbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
District Event & Logistic Adviser
Rotary International Convention Promotion Chair
District New Generation Service Exchange Resource - Contact
Long Term Inbound Youth Exchange Coordinator
District Proiects Committee
District Strategic Partnerships Committee Chair
District Rotakid Committee Chair
District Resource Group Humanitarian Service Co Chair
District Public Relations NGO, State org.
District Event Advisers
District Art Advisers
District Rotakid EXTENSIE Chair
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee
District Public Relations Social Networks - FB
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
District Legal Advisor
District Resource Group Service and Disaster Relief
District Legal Advisor
Protocol and Hospitality Committee Chair
District Interact Committee Chair
Foundation Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
District Strategic Partnerships BALKAN ZONE Chair
Youth Exchange Program Chair
District Basic Education and Literacy Committee
Rotary Community Corps Chair
District Chair Annual Fund Contributions
Membrii comisiei Apasă aici pentru a accesa acest modul de comisie .